Website Manager

South Miami Youth Flag Football League

Posted Schedules

Program
Division
Schedule
Team
Date AwayTeam HomeTeam Time Location/Field
05/04/201913/14U-Okland Raiders-Rob B13/14U- Rebull Dawgs-Thomas 2:00PM - 2:45PMPalmer Park / Field 5 
05/04/201913/14U-Florida Falcons (Paul)13/14U-Seahawks- Kirk L 3:00PM - 3:45PMPalmer Park / Field 4 
05/04/201913/14U-SF Pythons All Stars (Ron)13/14U-Highlander-Pablo L 3:00PM - 3:45PMPalmer Park / Field 2 
05/11/201913/14U-All Around- Rob M13/14U-SF Pythons All Stars (Ron) 3:00PM - 3:45PMPalmer Park / Field 1 
05/11/201913/14U-Highlander-Pablo L13/14U-Florida Falcons (Paul) 3:00PM - 3:45PMPalmer Park / Field 2 
05/11/201913/14U-Seahawks- Kirk L13/14U-Okland Raiders-Rob B 3:00PM - 3:45PMPalmer Park / Field 3 
05/18/201913/14U-Okland Raiders-Rob B13/14U-Highlander-Pablo L 2:00PM - 2:45PMPalmer Park / Field 2 
05/18/201913/14U-Seahawks- Kirk L13/14U-All Around- Rob M 3:00PM - 3:45PMPalmer Park / Field 3 
05/22/201913/14U-Florida Falcons (Paul)13/14U-Seahawks- Kirk L 7:00PM - 7:45PMPalmer Park / Field 6 
05/22/201913/14U-Raiders- J De Church13/14U-All Around- Rob M 8:00PM - 8:45PMPalmer Park / Field 4 
05/23/201913/14U-Florida Falcons (Paul)13/14U-All Around- Rob M 8:00PM - 8:45PMPalmer Park / Field 4 
05/23/201913/14U-SF Pythons All Stars (Ron)13/14U-Raiders- J De Church 8:00PM - 8:45PMPalmer Park / Field 3 
05/29/201913/14U-All Around- Rob M13/14U-SF Pythons All Stars (Ron) 7:00PM - 7:45PMPalmer Park / Field 5 
05/29/201913/14U-Highlander-Pablo L13/14U-Florida Falcons (Paul) 8:00PM - 8:45PMPalmer Park / Field 1 
05/29/201913/14U-Seahawks- Kirk L13/14U-Okland Raiders-Rob B 8:00PM - 8:45PMPalmer Park / Field 2 
05/29/201913/14U-Highlander-Pablo L13/14U-Seahawks- Kirk L 9:00PM - 9:45PMPalmer Park / Field 5 
06/01/201913/14U-Raiders- J De Church13/14U-Florida Falcons (Paul) 2:00PM - 2:45PMPalmer Park / Field 2 
06/01/201913/14U-All Around- Rob M13/14U-Okland Raiders-Rob B 2:00PM - 2:45PMPalmer Park / Field 3 
06/01/201913/14U-Florida Falcons (Paul)13/14U-SF Pythons All Stars (Ron) 3:00PM - 3:45PMPalmer Park / Field 2 
06/01/201913/14U-Okland Raiders-Rob B13/14U-Raiders- J De Church 3:00PM - 3:45PMPalmer Park / Field 3 
06/03/201913/14U-Highlander-Pablo L13/14U-Raiders- J De Church 3:00PM - 3:45PMPalmer Park / Field 3 
06/04/201913/14U-Raiders- J De Church13/14U-Seahawks- Kirk L 8:00PM - 8:45PMPalmer Park / Field 1 
06/05/201913/14U-SF Pythons All Stars (Ron)13/14U-Raiders- J De Church 9:00PM - 9:15PMPalmer Park / Field 5 
06/06/201913/14U-Okland Raiders-Rob B13/14U-Highlander-Pablo L 7:00PM - 7:45PMPalmer Park / Field 2 
06/06/201913/14U-SF Pythons All Stars (Ron)13/14U-Okland Raiders-Rob B 8:00PM - 8:45PMPalmer Park / Field 3 
06/07/201913/14U-Florida Falcons (Paul)13/14U-All Around- Rob M11:00AM - 11:15AMPalmer Park / Field 3 
06/07/201913/14U-Seahawks- Kirk L13/14U-SF Pythons All Stars (Ron) 7:00PM - 7:45PMPalmer Park / Field 3 
06/07/201913/14U-Okland Raiders-Rob B13/14U-Florida Falcons (Paul) 8:00PM - 8:45PMPalmer Park / Field 3 
06/07/201913/14U-SF Pythons All Stars (Ron)13/14U-Highlander-Pablo L 8:00PM - 8:45PMPalmer Park / Field 4 

Note: Highlighted Team(s) belong to Divisions expired before specified Match Date.


 

Contact

South Miami Youth Flag Football League

P.O. Box 558633 
Miami, Florida 33255

Email: [email protected]
Phone: 786-514-8256

Contact Us

South Miami Youth Flag Football League

P.O. Box 558633 
Miami, Florida 33255

Email: [email protected]
Phone: 786-514-8256

Copyright © 2019 South Miami Youth Flag Football League  |  Privacy Statement |  Terms Of Use |  License Agreement |  Children's Privacy Policy  Log In